2019 SCHEDULE

Grey Conference Orange Conference

Division 1 Division 2 Division 1 Division 2

Magerks TJ Smiths Dogs Lacrosse The Freaks

Natural Light The Bingers The Rambucks Schnoll Painting

Houston Road Twisted Flamingos BayWatch Select

The Gryphons The Bullies Russel’s Love Mussels The LowRiders

Tuesday June 18th

6:00

Field 1 TJ Smiths v Freaks

Field 2 The Bingers v Schnoll Painting

Field 3 The Bullies v Russel's Love Mussels

Field 4 Twisted Flamingos v Select

7:05

Field 1 Magerks v Dogs Lacrosse

Field 2 Natural Light  v RamBucks

Field 3 Houston Road v BayWatch

Field 4 The Gryphons  v The Low Riders

Tuesday June 25th

6:00

Field 1 Magerks v The Bingers

Field 2 Natural Light  v TJ Smiths

Field 3 Dogs Lacrosse v Schnoll Painting

Field 4 Baywatch vs The Low Riders

7:05

Field 1 Houston Road v Russel's Love Mussels

Field 2 The Gryphons v Twisted Flamingos

Field 3 RamBucks v Freaks

Field 4 The Bullies v Select

Tuesday July 2nd Divisional Games

6:00

Field 1 Dogs Lacrosse v Russel's Love Mussels

Field 2 RamBucks v BayWatch

Field 3 Freaks v Select

Field 4 Schnoll Painting v The Low Riders

7:05

Field 1 Magerks v The Gryphons

Field 2 Natural Light  v Houston Road

Field 3 TJ Smiths v The Bullies

Field 4 The Bingers v Twisted Flamingos

Tuesday July 9th 

6:00

Field 1 TJ Smiths v Dogs Lacrosse 

Field 2 Twisted Flamingos v BayWatch

Field 3 The Bingers v RamBucks

Field 4 The Bullies v The Low Riders

7:05

Field 1 Natural Light  v Schnoll Painting

Field 2 Magerks v Freaks

Field 3 Houston Road v Select

Field 4 The Gryphons v Russel's Love Mussels

Tuesday July 16th Divisional Games

6:00

Field 1 Magerks v Natural Light 

Field 2 Houston Road v The Gryphons

Field 3 Dogs Lacrosse v BayWatch

Field 4 RamBucks v Russel's Love Mussels

7:05

Field 1 TJ Smiths v The Bingers

Field 2 Freaks v The Low Riders

Field 3 Twisted Flamingos v The Bullies

Field 4 Schnoll Painting v Select

Tuesday July 23rd 

6:00

Field 1 Twisted Flamingos v Russel's Love Mussels

Field 2 The Gryphons v Select

Field 3 Houston Road v The Low Riders

Field 4 The Bullies v BayWatch

7:05

Field 1 Natural Light  v Dogs Lacrosse

Field 2 The Bingers v Freaks

Field 3 Magerks v RamBucks

Field 4 TJ Smiths v Schnoll Painting

Tuesday July 30th Divisional Games

6:00

Field 1 Natural Light  v The Gryphons

Field 2 Magerks v Houston Road

Field 3 Freaks v Schnoll Painting

Field 4 Select v The Low Riders

7:05

Field 1 Dogs Lacrosse v RamBucks

Field 2 The Bingers v The Bullies

Field 3 TJ Smiths v Twisted Flamingos

Field 4 BayWatch v Russel's Love Mussels

Tuesday August 6th  

6:00

Field 1 Magerks v TJ Smiths

Field 2 Natural Light  v The Bingers

Field 3 Houston Road v Twisted Flamingos

Field 4 The Gryphons v The Bullies

7:05

Field 1 Dogs Lacrosse v Freaks

Field 2 RamBucks v Schnoll Painting

Field 3 BayWatch v Select

Field 4 Russel's Love Mussels v The Low Riders

Tuesday August 13th

PLAYOFFS

Top 2 teams from each division make the playoffs

6:00

Field 1 1v8

Field 2 2v7

Field 3 3v6

Field 4 4v5

7:05

Field 1 Highest Remaining Seed v Lowest Remaining Seed

Field 2 Remaining Seeds

Thursday August 15th

CHAMPIONSHIP