Orange Conference                                                    Grey Conference

       Freaks                Dogs Lacrosse                         Chickies & Pete's                    Magerks 

Schnoll Painting         Houston Road                             RamBucks                      Blue Collar Lacrosse 

   The Bingers               TJ Smiths                                  Gryphons                          Average Joes 

  The Tropics     Team X Gonna Give it to Ya            The Under Dogs                           16

Tuesday June 12th

6:00

Field 1 Freaks v Houston Road

Field 2 Schnoll Painting v Dogs Lacrosse

Field 3 Chickies & Pete's v Blue Collar Lacrosse

Field 4 RamBucks v Magerks

7:05

Field 1 The Bingers v The Under Dogs

Field 2 The Tropics v TJ Smiths

Field 3 Gryphons v 16

Field 4 Team X Gonna Give it to Ya v Average Joes

Tuesday June 19th

6:00

Field 1 The Bingers v 16

Field 2 The Tropics v Average Joes

Field 3 TJ Smiths v The Under Dogs

Field 4 Team X Gonna Give it to Ya v Gryphons

7:05

Field 1 Schnoll Painting v Chickies & Pete's

Field 2 Houston Road v Magerks

Field 3 Freaks v RamBucks

Field 4 Dogs Lacrosse v Blue Collar Lacrosse

Tuesday June 26th

6:00

Field 1 Team X Gonna Give it to Ya v 16

Field 2 TJ Smiths v Gryphons

Field 3 Houston Road v RamBucks

Field 4 Dogs Lacrosse v Chickies & Pete's 

7:05

Field 1 The Bingers v Average Joes

Field 2 Freaks v Magerks

Field 3 Schnoll Painting v Blue Collar Lacrosse

Field 4 The Tropics v The Under Dogs

Tuesday July 3rd

6:00

Field 1 Team X Gonna Give it to Ya v The Under Dogs

Field 2 TJ Smiths v Average Joes

Field 3 Houston Road v Blue Collar Lacrosse

Field 4 Dogs Lacrosse v Magerks

7:05

Field 1 Freaks v Chickies & Pete's

Field 2 Schnoll Painting v RamBucks

Field 3 The Bingers v Gryphons

Field 4 The Tropics  v 16

Tuesday July 10th

6:00

Field 1 The Tropics v Team X Gonna Give it to Ya

Field 2 The Bingers v TJ Smiths

Field 3 Schnoll Painting v Houston Road

Field 4 Freaks v Dogs Lacrosse

7:05

Field 1 Chickies & Pete's v Magerks

Field 2 RamBucks v Blue Collar Lacrosse

Field 3 Gryphons v Average Joes

Field 4 The Under Dogs v 16

Tuesday July 17th

6:00

Field 1 Chickies & Pete's v The Under Dogs

Field 2 RamBucks v Gryphons

Field 3 Magerks v Average Joes

Field 4 Blue Collar Lacrosse v 16

7:05

Field 1 Freaks v The Tropics

Field 2 Schnoll Painting v The Bingers

Field 3 Dogs Lacrosse v Team X Gonna Give it to Ya

Field 4 Houston Road v TJ Smiths

Tuesday July 24th

6:00

Field 1 Schnoll Painting v The Tropics

Field 2 Freaks v The Bingers

Field 3 Magerks v Blue Collar Lacrosse

Field 4 Average Joes v 16

7:05

Field 1 Chickies & Pete's v RamBucks

Field 2 Gryphons v The Under Dogs

Field 3 Dogs Lacrosse v TJ Smiths

Field 4 Houston Road v Team X Gonna Give it to Ya

Tuesday July 31st

6:00

Field 1 Freaks v Schnoll Painting

Field 2 The Bingers v The Tropics

Field 3 Chickies & Pete's v Gryphons

Field 4 RamBucks v The Under Dogs

7:05

Field 1 TJ Smiths v Team X Gonna Give it to Ya

Field 2 Magerks v 16

Field 3 Dogs Lacrosse v Houston Road

Field 4 Blue Collar Lacrosse v Average Joes

Tuesday August 7th

PLAYOFFS

Top 2 teams from each division make the playoffs

6:00

Field 1 1v8

Field 2 2v7

Field 3 3v6

Field 4 4v5

7:05

Field 1 Highest Remaining Seed v Lowest Remaining Seed

Field 2 Remaining Seeds

Tuesday August 14th

CHAMPIONSHIP

7:05